3,700,000 EGP
للبيع شقه ١٨٥م بموقع متميز بشارع النصر المعادي الجديدة
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
3
للبيع شقه ١٨٥م بموقع متميز بشارع النصر المعادي الجديدة
Apartments.El Nasr St
185 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
8View
Main StreetYear Built
2000Payment Method
CashSeller Type
Private OwnerPrice Per Meter
20,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6649780Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin